Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 8 - Super Savings! Save up to 37%


Super Savings! Up to 37% off on Network Transceivers at Click Top. Top brands include Planet, Macroreer, B+B SmartWorx, AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC, Cisco, Transition Networks, Networx, ACP, Juniper Networks, Allied Telesis, ALLIED TELESIS INC., Intel, Perle, utp, Supermicro, & ipolex. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Planet GT-905A Web Manageable Base-T to MiniGBIC (SFP) Gigabit Converter
Planet GT-905A Web Manageable Base-T to MiniGBIC (SFP) Gigabit Converter
In Stock
$104.52

mpn: GT-905A, ean: 4711213686467,

The PLANET GT-90x series is the 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX / SX Managed Media Converter developed to fill the advanced demand from further Network applications and equipped with the feature of plug and play. The GT-90x series provide the flexib...


Macroreer 10GbE SFP+Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible 10GB-F05-SFPP 5m(16.4ft)
Macroreer 10GbE SFP+Active Optical Cable Extreme Compatible 10GB-F05-SFPP 5m(16.4ft)
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: MEX-SFP-A5M, ean: 0607569551518,

Extreme Genuine: 10GB-F05-SFPP Extreme Compatible 10GB-F10-SFPP 10G SFP+ AOC (5-meter, SFP+ to SFP+) Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Active Optical Cable Cable Length: 5m(16.4ft) Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70¡...


B&B Electronics 856-10747 IMC Giga-MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
B&B Electronics 856-10747 IMC Giga-MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
In Stock
$274.52
$173.37
You Save: 37%

mpn: 856-10747, ean: 0663069957205,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
GIGA-MINIMC MODULE, TX/SFP (REQUIRES ONE FIBER SFP MODULE, SOLD SEPARATELY)...


AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE # E1MG-LX-OM,LIFE TIME WARRANTY - E1MG-LX-OM-AX
AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE # E1MG-LX-OM,LIFE TIME WARRANTY - E1MG-LX-OM-AX
In Stock
$139.50

mpn: SNXE1MG-LX-OM-AX, ean: 4923123118659,

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade # E1MG-LX-OM,Life Time Warranty Mfp Part No. : E1MG-LX-OM-AX...


Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
In Stock
$199.16
$186.87
You Save: 6%

mpn: C3KX-NM-1G=, ean: 0012302540887,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module - 1 x 1000Base-X...


Transition Networks Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber Media Converter (M/E-PSW-FX-02(SC)NA)
Transition Networks Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Fiber Media Converter (M/E-PSW-FX-02(SC)NA)
In Stock
$118.84
$111.37
You Save: 6%

mpn: M/E-PSW-FX-02(SC)NA, ean: 0648177035175,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
The Mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest footp...


Gigabit PoE Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX-LC Multimode
Gigabit PoE Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX-LC Multimode
In Stock
$252.97
$229.97
You Save: 9%

mpn: FT-1000MMPOE-LC, ean: 0845425021359,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
This Networx Fiber Media Converter is classified as Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combine data transfer over a fiber link and providing power to a Powered Device (PD) over CAT5e/CAT6 UTP Cable (Maximum length of 100 meters.)Mode - UTP Half or ...


10PCS Glc-t-ao Sfp RJ45 for cisco Copper 100M Bulk Package
10PCS Glc-t-ao Sfp RJ45 for cisco Copper 100M Bulk Package
By ACP
In Stock
$379.02

mpn: GLC-T-AO-10PK, ean: 8214550223068,

Value not foundCISCO SFP 100M TX RJ-45 GLC-T. COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45. ...


Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX
In Stock
$129.00

mpn: EX-SFP-1GE-LX, ean: 0832938038684,

1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET...


Transition Networks M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 18
Transition Networks M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 18
In Stock
$296.06
$288.35
You Save: 3%

mpn: M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA,

The mini media converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...


CISCO 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver / MGBBX1 /
CISCO 1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver / MGBBX1 /
In Stock
$142.95

mpn: MGBBX1, ean: 0781846899958,

1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 kmCisco MGBBX1 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber 1310 nm wavelength support up to 10 km, adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Bus...


Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media Converter
Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media Converter
In Stock
$210.73

mpn: AT-MMC2000/SP-90, ean: 0767035203652,

The ALLIED TELESIS MMC2000 Gigabit Mini media converter leverages its product's smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in its working environment. Despite the product's compact size, the MM...


New - 10Km1310Nm1000Base-Lxsmallformpluggable - At-Splx10
New - 10Km1310Nm1000Base-Lxsmallformpluggable - At-Splx10
In Stock
$108.46
$108.42

mpn: AT-SPLX10, ean: 0767035171272,

10KM1310NM1000BASE-LXSMALLFORMPLUGGABLE...


Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr
Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr
In Stock
$112.64

mpn: E10GSFPLR, ean: 0151903671542,

Intel Network Adapters E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP Optics SUPPORT X520-DA2...


S-1110-SFP Media Converter
S-1110-SFP Media Converter
In Stock
$234.48
$234.27

mpn: 05050194, ean: 0132017622965,

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - External, Rack-mountable...


Allied Telesyn AT-MC15-10 10Base2 BNC to 10Base-T RJ45 converter
Allied Telesyn AT-MC15-10 10Base2 BNC to 10Base-T RJ45 converter
In Stock
$199.00

mpn: AT-MC15-10, ean: 0663593050045,

The AT-MC15/s Internal Terminator switch offers 50 Ohm termination without the use of a T-connector and 50 Ohm barrel terminator....


UTP SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (J4858C-UTP)
UTP SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (J4858C-UTP)
By utp
In Stock
$120.21
$120.20

mpn: J4858C, ean: 5055891901016,

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber....


Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module
Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module
In Stock
$549.99

mpn: AOM-SSE-X2S, ean: 0672042066131,

Supermicro AOM-SSE-X2S Dual-port SFP+ interface module...


CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 *GENUINE CISCO* 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER - NEW SEALED
CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 *GENUINE CISCO* 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER - NEW SEALED
In Stock
$159.00

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR4=, ean: 8826584397594,

The Cisco 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution lay...


For Mellanox MCP1600-C003, 100Gb/s QSFP28 SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 3-Meter(10ft), Twinax Cable, 26AWG, Passive, ipolex
For Mellanox MCP1600-C003, 100Gb/s QSFP28 SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC), 3-Meter(10ft), Twinax Cable, 26AWG, Passive, ipolex
In Stock
$368.01
$238.00
You Save: 35%

mpn: CAB-Q28-P3M-Mellanox, ean: 0603149404250,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Compatible Mellanox P/N: MCP1600-C003 Passive Copper cable, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 3m Data Rate:100Gb/s Length:3m Cable Type: Passive Twinax Temp.(℃):0~70 ipolex's QSFP28 passive copper cable assembly features eight differential copper pairs, providing...



Viewing Page 1 of 7

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.