Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - Extreame Savings! Save up to 46%


Extreame Savings! Up to 46% off on Network Transceivers at Click Top. Top brands include HP, Generic, Cisco, Planet, Dell, Transition Networks, NETGEAR, Fortinet, DCC, MPD Digital, TRENDnet, Brute Networks, C2G, & WatchGuard. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A
HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG327A
By HP
In Stock
$119.00

mpn: JG327A, ean: 0886111975976,

HP Network Cable JG327A Network Cables...


HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS
In Stock
$350.01

mpn: J9150A,

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....


Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver
In Stock
$155.00

mpn: SFP-GE-Leql, ean: 4053162366107,

Product #: SFP-GE-L. UPC: 746320974958. ...


PLANET IFT-802TS15 / 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter-15km (-40~75 Degree C)
PLANET IFT-802TS15 / 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter-15km (-40~75 Degree C)
In Stock
$124.00

mpn: IFT802TS15, ean: 0358071262057,

The 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX IFT-80xT series media converter at Planet Technology for industries is able to lengthen the distance for communication with stability through fiber optic wire. The distance for extension can be lengthened up to 2km by ...


DELL 407-BBOR SFP 1000Base-Sx Transceiver
DELL 407-BBOR SFP 1000Base-Sx Transceiver
By Dell
In Stock
$300.00
$161.93
You Save: 46%

mpn: 407-BBOR, ean: 7106227350270,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550 m reach1Gbps data transfer rate. 550M reach. 850nm wavelength. ...


Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
In Stock
$195.00

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=, ean: 5054629407325,

SPARE QSFP40G BIDI SHORTREACH TRANSCEIVERCisco. QSFP-40G-SR-BD=. NETWORKING. ...


100btx To 100bfx Standalone St 1300nm 2km
100btx To 100bfx Standalone St 1300nm 2km
In Stock
$158.68

mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05, ean: 0648177006762,

Transition - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 1 miles - 1300 nm1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex. 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX. ...


Netgear AXM765-10000S 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver, Fits M4300, M5300, M6100, M7100, and M7300 Managed Switches, 5-year warranty and technical chat support
Netgear AXM765-10000S 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver, Fits M4300, M5300, M6100, M7100, and M7300 Managed Switches, 5-year warranty and technical chat support
In Stock
$319.99
$319.68

mpn: AXM765-10000S, ean: 0606449123265,

The NETGEAR 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver (AXM765) delivers 10G copper connectivity with CAT6a or CAT7 cabling up to 30 meters (98.5 feet) when inserted in a switch SFP+ fiber module slot. The AXM765 fits into SFP+ interfaces of M4300, M5300, M6100, M71...


Fortinet FS-TRAN-GC 1GE SFP RJ45 TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR FORTISWITCH
Fortinet FS-TRAN-GC 1GE SFP RJ45 TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR FORTISWITCH
In Stock
$156.00
$144.07
You Save: 8%

mpn: FS-TRAN-GC, ean: 0724627117698,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver modulePlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original an...


HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A 1990-3882
HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A 1990-3882
By DCC
In Stock
$100.00

mpn: J9150AX, ean: 0754220580537,

HP PROCURVE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A 1990-3882...


MPD Digital LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft Ham Radio Antenna Cable LMR-400 Coax Cable N-Male Connector to N-Male Ultra Low Loss LMR400
MPD Digital LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft Ham Radio Antenna Cable LMR-400 Coax Cable N-Male Connector to N-Male Ultra Low Loss LMR400
In Stock
$103.75

mpn: LMR400-N-male-to-N-male-75ft, ean: 0871188002151,

Ultra Low Loss Cable is designed to transmit the maximum signal to your antennas. 1/2 inch LMR-400 cable meets Military Specifications with silver foil and silver coated copper conductors for less signal loss in runs up to 200 feet.. In this high qua...


Netgear Prosafe 10GB Sr SFP 10 Pack (AXM761P10-10000S)
Netgear Prosafe 10GB Sr SFP 10 Pack (AXM761P10-10000S)
In Stock
$1,724.31
$1,638.13
You Save: 5%

mpn: AXM761P10-10000S, ean: 0606449087840,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Net gear Pro safe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 10 Pack axm761-10000s. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. The country o...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70 Km / 43.5 miles) TFC-1000S70
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70 Km / 43.5 miles) TFC-1000S70
In Stock
$539.99

mpn: TFC-1000S70, ean: 0710931504286,

The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000...


Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
In Stock
$145.00
$121.94
You Save: 16%

mpn: Cisco-SFP-10G-LRM=, ean: 0151903605714,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleNew. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM=. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module. ...


HPE Networking BTO J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
HPE Networking BTO J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
By HP
In Stock
$100.00

mpn: J4859C, ean: 0883585267811,

ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)....


GST-802 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Smart Media Converter (MM, SC, 2Km)
GST-802 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Smart Media Converter (MM, SC, 2Km)
In Stock
$116.00
$114.26
You Save: 1%

mpn: GST-802, ean: 0847690000954,

For full product specifications, please visit https://planetechusa.com/gst-802-smart-media-converter-10-100-1000base-t-to-1000base-sx-lx.html Distance Extension with High Performance and Steady Network Communication PLANET's GST-80x Smart Gigabit Med...


Cisco PVDM3-16 16-Channel High-Density Voice Video Module
Cisco PVDM3-16 16-Channel High-Density Voice Video Module
SKU: #20381966
In Stock
$249.75
$238.41
You Save: 5%

sku: 20381966, mpn: PVDM3-16=, ean: 0882658277276,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM3) enables Cisco 2900 and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 to provide rich-media capabilities such as high-density voice video connectivity, conferencing, tr...


888JG - Dell Compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM
888JG - Dell Compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM
In Stock
$139.95

mpn: 888JG-BN, ean: 0651208799403,

Dell Compatible 888JG - 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM 888JG-BN is a Dell compatible 8GB PC4-19200 DDR4-2400Mhz 1Rx8 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: 888JG. Brute Networks modules are all major bra...


C2G/Cables to Go 39503 Cisco GLC-T-C2G/Cables to Go RJ45 10 Pack Transceiver
C2G/Cables to Go 39503 Cisco GLC-T-C2G/Cables to Go RJ45 10 Pack Transceiver
By C2G
In Stock
$479.06

mpn: 39503, ean: 7571203950346,

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-T. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement...


WATCHGUARD TECHNOLOGIES WG8585 1Gb Short-Range Sfp M400/M500 For Firebox M400/M500 Transceiver
WATCHGUARD TECHNOLOGIES WG8585 1Gb Short-Range Sfp M400/M500 For Firebox M400/M500 Transceiver
In Stock
$106.13

mpn: WG8585, ean: 0654522085856,

WatchGuard SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X WG8585 TRANSCEIVER 1GB SHORT-RANGE SFP FOR WATCHGUARD FIREBOX M.For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Bas...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.