Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Modems

Modems - Super Savings! Save up to 32%


Super Savings! Up to 32% off on Modems at Click Top. Top brands include EDGEWATER NETWORKS, StarTech, Multi-Tech Systems, Novatel Wireless, Cisco, Multi-Tech, USRobotics, AT&T, BOSCH SECURITY VIDEO, Ubiquiti Networks, Huawei, TRENDnet, Axiom, Multi-tech, Edwards-Signaling, & Multi Tech Systems. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Edgewater Networks 4800: EdgeMarc 15 ED-4800-100-0015
Edgewater Networks 4800: EdgeMarc 15 ED-4800-100-0015
In Stock
$1,112.79

mpn: 4800-100-0015,

Supports 1,000 registered devices and 15 concurrent sessionsEight (8) 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN portsMOS scoring and call quality monitoringVoIP aware firewall with stateful packet inspectionCall statistics, quality measurements, and alarmsQoS functions i...


StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible – 10 Gigabit – LC Fiber – HP Compatible 10G SFP+ – MSA Compliant – Multimode SFP
StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible – 10 Gigabit – LC Fiber – HP Compatible 10G SFP+ – MSA Compliant – Multimode SFP
In Stock
$276.75
$186.91
You Save: 32%

mpn: 455883B21ST, ean: 0065030865333,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
Get dependable 10Gb Ethernet connections and cost-savings with this multi-mode Mini-GBIC module - This 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ is HP compatible and engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable perf...


Multi-tech Systems HSPA+ Cellular Modem MTC-H5-B01-US-EU-GB
Multi-tech Systems HSPA+ Cellular Modem MTC-H5-B01-US-EU-GB
In Stock
$207.19

mpn: MTC-H5-B01-US-EU-GB, ean: 0789407358593,

Height: 1.2"Width: 3.2"Depth: 2.5"Weight (Approximate): 10.40 ozPackage Contents: HSPA+ Cellular Modem,US, EU & UK Style Power Supply,Antennas,RS-232 Cable,Environmentally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHSLimited Warranty: 2 YearThe Mult...


Verizon Wireless Novatel Ovation USB727 USB Modem -Piano Black-
Verizon Wireless Novatel Ovation USB727 USB Modem -Piano Black-
In Stock
$149.99

mpn: #USB727, ean: 0646099700522,

The Novatel USB727 modem is the smallest USB modem on the market today. Key features include high speed internet access and a microSD slot (up to 4GB).-Piano Black. -Verizon Wireless. ...


DATA/V.34 Fax 8MODEM Card V92 Pcie
DATA/V.34 Fax 8MODEM Card V92 Pcie
In Stock
$1,652.84

mpn: ISI9234PCIE/8, ean: 0789407344886,

PCI Express - 56 KbpsForm Factor: Plug-in Card. Modulation: ITU-T V.90, ITU-T V.92, ITU-T V.34, ITU-T V.27ter. ...


Cisco DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
Cisco DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
In Stock
$595.00

mpn: HWIC-1DSU-T1-RF, ean: 0882658440427,

WAN Access and AggregationSerial interfaces can be used to provide WAN access for remote sites. With support for serial speeds up to 8 Mbps per port, the 2-port serial HWIC is ideal for low- and medium-density WAN aggregation.The HWIC-1DSU-T1 also of...


Multi-Tech MT9234ZBA-NAM MultiModem ZBA V.92 Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 2 x RJ-11 Phone Line - 56 Kbps - NEW - Retail - MT9234ZBA-NAM
Multi-Tech MT9234ZBA-NAM MultiModem ZBA V.92 Data/Fax Modem - Serial - 2 x RJ-11 Phone Line - 56 Kbps - NEW - Retail - MT9234ZBA-NAM
In Stock
$183.28

mpn: Multi-Tech-MT9234ZBA-NAM, ean: 0172302715958,

The MultiModem ZBA business modem supports remote configuration for centralized setup and control, as well as callback security making it the modem of choice for business applications. The V.92/56K models support out of band management, as well as in...


Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 1-Port T1/E1 Multiflex VWIC Card
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 1-Port T1/E1 Multiflex VWIC Card
SKU: #470394
In Stock
$324.00
$322.99

sku: 470394, mpn: VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=, ean: 0882658359309,

Shipping Depth: 7.3 Shipping Height: 2.0 Shipping Width: 6.0 Master Pack Qty: 0 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Product Name: VWIC3-1MFT...


U.S. ROBOTICS Courier 56K Business Modem Fax / Modem External RS-232 56 Kbps V.90 V.92
U.S. ROBOTICS Courier 56K Business Modem Fax / Modem External RS-232 56 Kbps V.90 V.92
In Stock
$286.84

mpn: jj586j58jpA, ean: 0767873478236,

The U.S. Robotics Courier 56K Business Modem with V.Everything and V.Everywhere technology is the latest in the distinguished Courier line. Many modems claim reliability, but few match the real-world performance of Courier modems. Even fewer offer th...


AT&T USBConnect Velocity Broadband USB Modem (Option GI0461)
AT&T USBConnect Velocity Broadband USB Modem (Option GI0461)
By AT&T
In Stock
$149.99

mpn: GI0461, ean: 0109888441001,

The USB Connect Velocity (Option GI0461) is a great way to connect to the internet on the go. Simply plug this lightweight modem into your laptop's usb port and enjoy download speeds up to 7.2 Mbps on a 3G network. Quad-band GSM/GPRS/EDGE modes allow...


BOSCH SECURITY VIDEO MODEM-KIT-2400B 2400B DL110 Securcomm Modem for Security Systems
BOSCH SECURITY VIDEO MODEM-KIT-2400B 2400B DL110 Securcomm Modem for Security Systems
In Stock
$295.42

mpn: MODEM-KIT-2400B, ean: 0782695010020,

Fast, Reliable Communications With High Data Integrity. Mutual Authentication, Encrypted Data Transfer and durable Tokens Attach To Key Rings.Fast, Reliable Communications With High Data Integrity. Mutual Authentication, Encrypted Data Transfer. Dura...


Ubiquiti ES-24-LITE 24-port + 2xSFP Gigabit switch 1U Rack 19''
Ubiquiti ES-24-LITE 24-port + 2xSFP Gigabit switch 1U Rack 19"
In Stock
$231.30

mpn: ES-24-Lite, ean: 0810354022265,

Powerful Enterprise Switch Models The EdgeSwitch Lite simultaneously processes traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Total non-blocking throughput: up to 26 Gbps for the fanless, 24-port models and up to 70 Gbps for the 48-port m...


HUAWEI E3131 4G 21M USB Modem Unlocked
HUAWEI E3131 4G 21M USB Modem Unlocked
In Stock
$149.99

ean: 0609586975650,

Specification: 3G/4G UMTS / HSPA + Frequency: 2100MHz/900MHz 2G Frequency: GSM / GPRS / EDGE 850/900/1800/1900 MHz Data DL Speed: Max 21 Mbps Upload Speed: Up to 5.76 Mbps MicroSD memory card slot up to 32GB Suppot Text messages,Broadcast reception...


TRENDnet 56K External Data, Fax and TAM Modem, TFM-560X
TRENDnet 56K External Data, Fax and TAM Modem, TFM-560X
In Stock
$301.17

mpn: TFM-560X, ean: 0320127532957,

TRENDnets TFM-560X is the latest in communication innovation. The TFM-560X is V.90 and K56flex ultra fast 56Kbps voice/fax modem that provides users with the highest possible data communication rates, reliable error-free transmissions, and widespread...


Multi-Tech MultiModem ZBA MT9234ZBA-IEC-OBM V.92 Desktop Business Modem
Multi-Tech MultiModem ZBA MT9234ZBA-IEC-OBM V.92 Desktop Business Modem
In Stock
$147.44

mpn: MT9234ZBA-IEC-OBM, ean: 0789407351693,

The MultiModem ZBA V.92 business modem supports remote configuration, callback security, out of band management, as well as dial-up and 2-wire leased line connections making it the modem of choice for business applications. With V.92, this modem prov...


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBOK
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBOK
In Stock
$144.77
$140.53
You Save: 3%

mpn: 407-BBOK-AX, ean: 0841280111501,

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRCompatibili...


2-Port Analog V.34 Fax Server w/ Advanced Replacement
2-Port Analog V.34 Fax Server w/ Advanced Replacement
In Stock
$2,327.71
$2,246.04
You Save: 4%

mpn: FF240.R2-AR, ean: 0789407365102,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
2PORT ANALOG V.34 FAX SERVER W/...


Digital Communicator, H 4 1/2 x W 8 In
Digital Communicator, H 4 1/2 x W 8 In
In Stock
$215.47

mpn: FDACT, ean: 0793016036230,

'Digital Communicator, Depth 3/4 In, Height 4 1/2 In, Width 8 In, Ambient Temp Limits 32 to 120 F'Price For: Each Item: Digital Communicator Depth (In.): 3/4 Height (In.): 4-1/2 Width (In.): 8 Ambient Temp. Limits (F): 32 to 120 Degrees Peak Output (...


US Robotics USR843453C External 56K V.92 Global Dial-up Business Modem
US Robotics USR843453C External 56K V.92 Global Dial-up Business Modem
In Stock
$279.00

mpn: USR843453C, ean: 5051964546986,

Courier V.everything integrates state-of-the-art technology, unsurpassed reliability, and straightforward simplicity in a solution that home-based workers, businesses, educators, and telecommuters alike can enjoy.x2 and ITU-T V.3 supports communicati...


Multi Tech Systems MultiModem ISI (ISI9234HPCIE/4)
Multi Tech Systems MultiModem ISI (ISI9234HPCIE/4)
In Stock
$620.00
$610.09
You Save: 2%

mpn: ISI9234HPCIE/4, ean: 0789407356810,

The multi modem isi modem card delivers dial-up remote access or can be used as a dedicated fax server. It provides built-in high-speed modems for low-cost, high-density, server-based remote access. The multi modem isi integrates into legacy equipmen...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.