Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Switches

TP-Link 16-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch | Plug and Play | Desktop/Rackmount | Metal | Fanless | Limited Lifetime (TL-SF1016DS)


On Sale Now! Save 7% on the TP-Link 16-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch | Plug and Play | Desktop/Rackmount | Metal | Fanless | Limited Lifetime (TL-SF1016DS) by TP-Link at Click Top. MPN: TL-SF1016DS. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. TP-Link TL-SF1016DS 16-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop & Rackmount

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by TP-Link, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


On-Q AC1015 12Port Cat 6 Network Interface Module
By Legrand-On-Q
mpn: AC1015, ean: 0804428029670,
Product description: With the On-Q/Legrand Cat6 Network Interface Module, 12 Port you can conveniently change an outlet from voice to data or from data to voice. The module features a high-density mini patch panel with 12 numbered RJ45 ports. It easi...

D-Link Systems 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch including 2 Gigabit SFP Ports (DGS-1210-10)
By D-Link
mpn: DGS-1210-10, ean: 9789800333464, isbn: 9800333460,
The DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of D-Link Gigabit Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link Green 3.0 technology. The switches comply with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard. Support for IPv6 management and configuration featu...

Multimode LC 850 nm Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes SFP 550 m (0.34 miles) LC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+MM-SFP-KIT,
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Multi Mode Fiber Up to 550 m - 0.34 miles - (using 850 nm Wavelength SFP module that comes free already installed in SFP slot) With Ease AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+MM-SFP-KIT Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s ...

magnaroute HD-17 Multi-Vendor Rack Mount Kit for select 17.3" wide Buffalo Tech, Cisco, Dell, D-Link, Linksys, NETGEAR, and TRENDnet Products
By magnaroute
mpn: HD-17, ean: 0852672808244,
Compatible with the following Buffalo Tech Switches: BS-GS2024 BS-GS2024P BS-GS2048 Compatible with the following Cisco Small Business Switches: SG300-52 Compatible with the following D-Link Switches: DGS-1248T DGS-1500-28P DGS-3048 DGS-3100-48 ...

Buffalo Unmanaged 16 Port Business Switch (BS-GU2016)
By BUFFALO
mpn: BS-GU2016, ean: 0647356720772,
Buffalo's Gigabit Green Ethernet Switches include power-savings features, like 802.3az Green Ethernet technology and an energy conservation feature that monitors the activity status of each port to reduce the total power consumed, therefore reducing ...

Axis Communications 5026-204 15 W 1-Port Power Over Ethernet Midspan for Security Systems
By AXIS
mpn: 5026-204, ean: 0115971224550,
Axis Communications T8120 Midspan 15 W 1-Port 5026-204 POE Injectors / SplittersUsed to power PoE-enabled network video products. Provides power and data connections via the same Ethernet cable. Supplies 15.4 W of maximum power. ...

WIWAV WDH-5ET-DC 10/100Mbps Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switches with DIN Rail/Wall-Mount(Fanless,-30℃~75℃)
By WIWAV
mpn: WDH-5ET-DC, ean: 0709202671628,
Compact 5-port Ethernet switch with 10/100Mbps automatic MDI/MDI-X crossover for plug-and-play. LOW POWER CONSUMPTION - Energy-Efficient Ethernet(Power Consumption . FAST DATA TRANSMISSION: Each port supports both 10/100Mbps speed auto negotiation,...

Netis ST3108S 8-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch, Auto-negotiation and Plug and Play
By Netis
mpn: ST3108S, ean: 4913603184830,
The Netis ST3108S Fast Ethernet Switch provides an easy way to expand your wired network with 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function; eliminating the need for crossover cables or uplink ports. Together with...

TRENDnet Gigabit PoE Splitter, Wall Mountable, Adjustable Voltage Output, PoE Powered, TPE-104GS
By TRENDnet
mpn: TPE-104GS, ean: 0782386479846,
TRENDnet’s Gigabit PoE Splitter, model TPE-104GS, networks a non-PoE device in a remote location using a PoE network connection. The TPE-104GS splits a Gigabit PoE connection into separate power and Gigabit data sources. A convenient dip-switch adj...

Brainboxes Switch - 4 ports - DIN rail mountable (SW-504)
By Brainboxes
mpn: SW-504, ean: 8716065308150,
Industrial temperature range of -30°C to +80°C (-22°F to 176°F) and dual-input redundant power supply with wide voltage range means it can be powered from USB or on the 24 V factory floor. Power terminal is removable with numbered pins for easy w...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.