Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Adapters   Laptop Network Adapters

Intel Wifi Link 1000 Mini PCI Express Wireless-N Card 802.11b/g/n 2.4 GHz 112BNHMW 300Mbps


Intel Wifi Link 1000 Mini PCI Express Wireless-N Card 802.11b/g/n 2.4 GHz 112BNHMW 300Mbps by Intel at Click Top. MPN: unknown. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Description : The Intel WiFi Link 1000 is an IEEE 802.11b/g/Draft-N1 wireless network adapter that operates in the 2.4 GHz spectrum. This adapter,

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Intel, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


4G LTE Router,Portable Mobile Wireless WIFI Modem Network with SIM Card Slot Support LTE FDD B1/B3/B5 Support AT&T and U.S. Cellular 4G for Car,Outdoor working,Traveling etc
By Haulonda
mpn: 4335268154, ean: 0767520040960,
Frequency:  if you don't know the network band , please check frequency band: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_LTE_networks For United States,the 4G only support  FDD LTE: B1(2100MHz), B3(1800MHz) /B5(850MHZ) UMTS:2100MHz EVDO:850MHZ GSM:8...

USB Wifi Adapter 1200Mbps, Dual Band 2.4GHz/300Mbps+5GHz/867Mbps USB 3.0 Wireless Network Adapter for Desktop Laptop Win7/8/8.1/10/Mac 10.4-10.13
By Thinkmart
mpn: TM-1200A, ean: 0611550867458,
Dual Band AC1200Mbps Wireless Speed Upgrade to dual-band Wi-Fi with Thinkmart 1200Mbps Wireless USB Adapter.Plug this adapter into your desktop or laptop computer and delivers wi-fi connectivity up to 867Mbps on 5GHz bands, 300Mbps on 2.4GHz bands.Hi...

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-LH-SMD=, ean: 0849064004421,
Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode)....

LG ELECTRONICS AN-WF100 / Wi-Fi USB Adapter... IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n, Enables wireless LAN for broadband and DLNA, USB 2.0
By LG
CUT LOOSE WHEN YOU'RE WI-FI® READY The LG AN-WF100 Wi-Fi® USB dongle lets you connect Select Compatible Wi-Fi® Ready 2011-2010 LG Smart TVs to the Internet without a LAN cable. Now it's easy to access the best of the Internet directly on your TV w...

Rocketek 600M USB Wifi Adapter for PC laptop and tablet - 600Mbps Dual Band usb wireless wifi dongle - 802.11N/G/B USB Network Lan Card with Internal Antenna
By Rocketek
mpn: RT-WL3AT,
The driver download link: https://goo.gl/DtbhnE Over View Rocketek AC600 dual band usb wireless wifi adapter with Internal 2dBi Antenna, brings you a tiny way to get speedy next generation Wi-Fi connections, by connecting it to the USB 2.0 interfac...

EM7345 LTE WWAN HSPA+ 4G Module NGFF(M.2) CARD USE FOR T440 X240 L450 FRU 04X6092 / 04X6041
By PORJET
ean: 4897042875002,
FRU/MPN: 04X6014 / 04X6092 Model: EM7345 Interface:NGFF(M.2)( DO NOT USE FOR HALF MINI PCI-E INTERFACE, ONLY FOR NGFF INTERFACE) ONLY USE FOR LENOVO & THINKPAD LAPTOP. DO NOT SUPPORT DELL & HP & OTHER LAPTOP. Network type: LTE-FDD,HSPA+,GSM / GPRS...

Hollyson Wifi USB Adapter, AC600Mbps Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz Wireless Network Adapter for PC Laptop Desktop, Support Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP/Vista/2000, Mac OS X 10.4-10.13 … (black)
By hollyson
mpn: 32, ean: 0657419850698,
This Dual Band Adapter delivers powerful wireless technology to your desktop or notebook computer. Simply plug the adapter into an available USB port and connect to a wireless network to access a secure, high-speed internet connection - 2.4GHz (150Mb...

Intel 7265 IEEE 802.11ac Bluetooth 4.0 - Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Combo Adapter M.2 2230, 1216
By Intel
mpn: 7265.NGWWB.W, ean: 0735858304221,
The Intel dual band Wireless-AC 7265 802.11AC, 2 x 2 Wi-Fi and Bluetooth adapter lets you move at the speed of life with 3X faster speed (up to 867 Mbps) than 802.11N Wi-Fi, more capacity for more devices, better performance at further distances, imp...

7INOVA N300 USB Wifi Adapter/Network Dongle For Raspberry Pi,Laptop,Desktop Pc
By 7INOVA
ean: 0655630039076,
7inova 7U300A USB Wireless-N USB 2.0 Adapter complies with IEEE 802.11n/g/b standards and 2.4G frequency, enables wireless internet access to either your desktop or notebook PC, designed to provide 300Mbps speed(2T2R). It is with 2dbi detachable ante...

Intel Dual Band Wireless-AC 3160 3160NGW 802.11ac/a/b/g/n BT4.0 NGFF Wifi Card 2.4/5.8Ghz
By Huasijie
mpn: 3160NGW, ean: 0625485493736,
Intel® Dual Band Wireless-AC 3160 Technical Specifications General Dimensions (H x W x D) M.2 2230: 22 mm x 30 mm x 2.4 mm [1.5mm Max (Top Side)/ 0.1mm Max (Bottom Side)] Weight M.2 2230: 2.3g Diversity Supported Radio ON/OFF ControlSupported in bot...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.