Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Transceivers

HDMI Extender over Coaxial Cable,HDMI Coax Extender,Transmitter Receiver 1080P HD A/V Lossless no Time Delay with TNC top up to 200m Over Single RG59/RG-6U Coax Cable Support DVR,DVD,Home Theater


Mega Sale! Free Shipping Included! Save 26% on the HDMI Extender over Coaxial Cable,HDMI Coax Extender,Transmitter Receiver 1080P HD A/V Lossless no Time Delay with TNC top up to 200m Over Single RG59/RG-6U Coax Cable Support DVR,DVD,Home Theater by ShuOne at Click Top. MPN: 121111. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. HSV379 HDMI Extender 1080P 200m LossLESS No-Delay HDMI Over Single RG59/RG-6U Coax Cable Extender For DVR, DVD, Home TheaterProduct  Introduction  


Product Description

HSV379 HDMI Extender 1080P 200m LossLESS No-Delay HDMI Over Single RG59/RG-6U Coax Cable Extender For DVR, DVD, Home Theater
Product  Introduction

                  This product extend FULL HD HDMI signal up to 200m~300m over a single coaxial cable without any video loss and time delay. HSV379 also have many professional designs which suitable for various application scenario, especially for engineering project usage.Such as 5V-12V wide range power supply, mountable aluminum alloy shieding.
Product  Feature
1. Extend FULL HD HDMI signal over 200m~300m via singal coaxial cable
2. No video loss, no time delay.
3. Very low cost solution.
4. Wide range power supply

Specifications
Standard Power Input:5V-12V
 Power Consumption:3W
HDMI Port:HDMI A type Female
Coaxial Port:BNC
Link Connection:Coaxial Cable 
Transmission:200m~300m
    Resolution Supported:1080p@60Hz / 1080p@50Hz / 1080p@30Hz / 1080p@25Hz720p@60Hz / 720p@50Hz  480p@60Hz
Operating:-20°C - 70°C
Storage Temperature:-40°C - 80°C
Humidity:20% ~ 90% RH(Non-condensing)

Package Contents:
Sender x 1
 Receiver x 1
Power Adaptor x 2
 Manual x 1

Features & Highlights

  • 【HDMI over coax extender LossLESS No-Delay】No video loss, no time delay, excellent HDMI extender, works like a charm
  • 【HDMI Extenders Over Single RG59/RG-6U Coaxial Cable】Extend FULL HD HDMI signal up to 120 meters over a single CAT cable hdmi Over single RG59/RG-6U Coax calbe without any video loss and time delay coaxial to hdmi cable,Extend FULL HD HDMI signal over 300 meters via singal RG59、RG6、RG7、RG11 coaxial cable
  • 【Transmitter and Receiver】Wide range power supply,Have many professional designs which suitable for various application scenario, especially for engineering project usage. Such as 5V-12V wide range power supply, PoE, mountable aluminum alloy shieding
  • 【Resolution Supported】1080p@60Hz / 1080p@50Hz / 1080p@30Hz / 1080p@25Hz 720p@60Hz / 720p@50Hz 480p@60Hz. It can not support 1080i or 720i resolution.
  • 【Wrrranty and Contents】Sender *1, Receiver *1,Power Adaptor *2, Manual *1.We Promise: 24-Hour Customer Email Support, 30-Day Money Back Guarantee, and 12-Month Warranty.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ShuOne Tech
Brand:ShuOne
Color:379-Red
Part Number:121111
Publisher:ShuOne Tech
Studio:ShuOne Tech
MPN:121111
UPC:785197262522
EAN:0785197262522
Item Weight:0.66 pounds
Item Size:2.44 x 0.98 x 0.98 inches
Package Weight:1.1 pounds
Package Size:6 x 2.8 x 2.8 inches

HDMI Extender over Coaxial Cable,HDMI Coax Extender,Transmitter Receiver 1080P HD A/V Lossless no Time Delay with TNC top up to 200m Over Single RG59/RG-6U Coax Cable Support DVR,DVD,Home Theater by ShuOne

Buy Now:
HDMI Extender over Coaxial Cable,HDMI Coax Extender,Transmitter Receiver 1080P HD A/V Lossless no Time Delay with TNC top up to 200m Over Single RG59/RG-6U Coax Cable Support DVR,DVD,Home Theater

Brand: ShuOne
4.4 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$205.99
$152.99
You Save: 26%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ShuOne, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By MakerFocus
mpn: 4335277698, ean: 0190033787891,
CAN-BUS ShieldDescription:CAN-BUS is a common industrial bus because of its long travel distance, medium communication speed and high reliability. It is commonly found on modern machine tools and as an automotive diagnostic bus. This CAN-BUS Shield a...

By ADnet
mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J + SM-SFP-kit,
fiber media converter single mode , fiber media converter , fiber media converter singlemode , single mode , singlemode , media converter , converter media , fiber media converter single mode lc , fiber to ethernet converter , media converter fiber t...

By ShuOne
mpn: HSV560, ean: 0785197262539,
HDMI USB KVM Extender with Lossless and No Latency 60m KVM Extender Over Single Cat5e/6 UTP Cable HDMI USB KVM Extender by rj45 Introduction: This HDMI USB KVM Extender device can extend FULL HD HDMI signal up to 100 meters via a single CAT cable, ...

By C2G
mpn: MA-SFP-1GB-TX-LEG, ean: 0757120668459,
This Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-TX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Meraki Cisco transceiver. The easy ins...

By Brute Networks
mpn: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN, ean: 0651208798475,
Brute Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ (Equivalent to OEM PN# EX-SFP-10GE-SR)EX-SFP-10GE-SR-BN is a 100% OEM compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ transceiver module (compatible with OEM PN# EX-SFP-10GE-SR)All Brute Net...

By X10 PRO
mpn: PAT03, ean: 0099081830224,
NEW DESIGN! This is the new version of the PAT01 and has been dramatically improved! We now have a new amplifier in the units internals which boosts the regular X10 signal sent by the PAT03 to up to 10 TIMES the power as before. This means a more pow...

By HP
mpn: JD092B, ean: 0885631249475,
Hp x130 10G SFP+ LC sr Transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in united states.Hp x130 10G sfp+ lc sr transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability,...

By Cisco
mpn: MGBLX1, ean: 0078667289021,
Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fibre connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceiv...

By StarTech
mpn: GLC-LH-SM, ean: 0065030850643,
The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking equ...

By MakerFocus
mpn: 4335283484, ean: 0190033867197,
TFT LCD Screen 1.44 inches TFT LCD Module, 128x128 SPI, Picture Graphic Color Screen, 51 STM32 Arduino Routines to Replace 5110 OLED 5V for ArduinoDescription:This lovely little display breakout is the best way to add a small, colorful and bright di...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.