Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Network Adapters   Laptop Network Adapters

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF by Cisco at Click Top. MPN: GLC-LH-SMD=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km


Product Description

Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode).

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco
Model:GLC-LH-SMD=
Part Number:GLC-LH-SMD=
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:GLC-LH-SMD=
UPC:151903096130
EAN:0849064004421
Item Weight:1 pounds
Item Size:2 x 10 x 10 inches
Package Weight:0.07 pounds
Package Size:5.31 x 0.39 x 0.39 inches

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF by Cisco

Buy Now:
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

Brand: Cisco
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$19.39


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cisco, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By LG
CUT LOOSE WHEN YOU'RE WI-FI® READY The LG AN-WF100 Wi-Fi® USB dongle lets you connect Select Compatible Wi-Fi® Ready 2011-2010 LG Smart TVs to the Internet without a LAN cable. Now it's easy to access the best of the Internet directly on your TV w...

By Rocketek
mpn: RT-WL3AT,
The driver download link: https://goo.gl/DtbhnE Over View Rocketek AC600 dual band usb wireless wifi adapter with Internal 2dBi Antenna, brings you a tiny way to get speedy next generation Wi-Fi connections, by connecting it to the USB 2.0 interfac...

By PORJET
ean: 4897042875002,
FRU/MPN: 04X6014 / 04X6092 Model: EM7345 Interface:NGFF(M.2)( DO NOT USE FOR HALF MINI PCI-E INTERFACE, ONLY FOR NGFF INTERFACE) ONLY USE FOR LENOVO & THINKPAD LAPTOP. DO NOT SUPPORT DELL & HP & OTHER LAPTOP. Network type: LTE-FDD,HSPA+,GSM / GPRS...

By hollyson
mpn: 32, ean: 0657419850698,
This Dual Band Adapter delivers powerful wireless technology to your desktop or notebook computer. Simply plug the adapter into an available USB port and connect to a wireless network to access a secure, high-speed internet connection - 2.4GHz (150Mb...

By Intel
mpn: 7265.NGWWB.W, ean: 0735858304221,
The Intel dual band Wireless-AC 7265 802.11AC, 2 x 2 Wi-Fi and Bluetooth adapter lets you move at the speed of life with 3X faster speed (up to 867 Mbps) than 802.11N Wi-Fi, more capacity for more devices, better performance at further distances, imp...

By 7INOVA
ean: 0655630039076,
7inova 7U300A USB Wireless-N USB 2.0 Adapter complies with IEEE 802.11n/g/b standards and 2.4G frequency, enables wireless internet access to either your desktop or notebook PC, designed to provide 300Mbps speed(2T2R). It is with 2dbi detachable ante...

By Huasijie
mpn: 3160NGW, ean: 0625485493736,
Intel® Dual Band Wireless-AC 3160 Technical Specifications General Dimensions (H x W x D) M.2 2230: 22 mm x 30 mm x 2.4 mm [1.5mm Max (Top Side)/ 0.1mm Max (Bottom Side)] Weight M.2 2230: 2.3g Diversity Supported Radio ON/OFF ControlSupported in bot...

By Intel
mpn: 7260, ean: 0722851200629,
Brand: Original Intel Model: 7260HMW/ Intel Dual Band Wireless-AC 7260 Bios: HP Version (only use in HP Laptop) Type:802.11 ac/a/b/g/n + BT Interface: half Mini PCI-e Condition: New & Unused Warranty: Doa 30 DaysIntel 7260 7260HMW. 802.1...

By SPEEDY
mpn: 4335270515, ean: 0667322619510,
Color:1200Mbps 5dBi with Antenna Network Wifi Antenna Dongle Adapter AC1200M Try 1200M dual band wifi dongle! Double faster than 600M wifi adapter! Reasons why you choose ac1200 network wifi adapter: *Switchable dual band technology, provide hig...

By Huasijie
mpn: BC21674, ean: 0625485489852,
Brand: Sierra Category: 4G Module Model: EM7355 /Gobi5000 Bios: D#ell Version Device Type: NGFF Peak Download Rate: 100 Mbps Peak Upload Rate: 50 Mbps Technologies: UMTS,HSDPA,HSPA+,LTE,EVDO Rev A,1xRTT,GSM,GPRS(Class 12),EDGE Frequency bands: GPRS/...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.