Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Mikrotik - Mega Sale! Save up to 25%


Mega Sale! Up to 25% off on Mikrotik products at Click Top. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



MikroTik OmniTik 5 ac International version, 7.5dBi Integrated Access Point, 5GHz Dual chain with 802.11ac support, 5x Gigabit Ethernet ports
MikroTik OmniTik 5 ac International version, 7.5dBi Integrated Access Point, 5GHz Dual chain with 802.11ac support, 5x Gigabit Ethernet ports
In Stock
$109.00
$91.91
You Save: 16%

mpn: RBOmniTikG-5HacD, ean: 0708747433777,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
OmniTIK 5 PoE ac features five Gigabit Ethernet ports and support for 802.11ac. It's equipped with a powerful 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, high power 802.11a/n/ac Dual Chain wireless (support for AC as well as backwards compatible with regular 802.11a/n CP...


Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports
Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports
In Stock
$139.95
$114.45
You Save: 18%

mpn: CSS326-24G-2S+RM, ean: 5711783924715,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case that provides wire speed connectivity with several new switching features. It gives you all the basic functionality for a manage...


MikroTik RB2011UiAS-RM Routerboard Rackmount 5xLAN 5xGbit LAN 1xSFP
MikroTik RB2011UiAS-RM Routerboard Rackmount 5xLAN 5xGbit LAN 1xSFP
In Stock
$107.27

mpn: RB2011UiAS-RM, ean: 0700175496164,

Mikrotik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS RB2011UiAS-RM Multifunctional Router 5 Gigabit L5Atheros AR9344 600MHz. 128MB DDR SDRAM onboard memory. Five (5) 10/100 Mbit Fast Ethernet ports with Auto-MDI/X. Five (5) Gigabit Ethernet ports with Auto-MDI/X. RouterOS ...


Mikrotik Routerboard Metal 52 Ac Outdoor Wireless Ap 802.11ac- RBMetalG-52SHPacn
Mikrotik Routerboard Metal 52 Ac Outdoor Wireless Ap 802.11ac- RBMetalG-52SHPacn
In Stock
$112.32

mpn: RBMetalG-52SHPacn, ean: 0688474340879,

Mikrotik Routerboard Metal 52 Ac Outdoor Wireless Ap 802.11ac- RBMetalG-52SHPacnMikrotik Routerboard Metal 52 Ac Outdoor Wireless Ap 802.11ac. CPU nominal frequency: 720 MHz. PoE in. Wireless standards: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac. 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports. ...


Mikrotik QRT 5 ac 24dBi 5GHz 802.11ac OSL4 Outdoor Flat Panel Antenna Dual Chain
Mikrotik QRT 5 ac 24dBi 5GHz 802.11ac OSL4 Outdoor Flat Panel Antenna Dual Chain
In Stock
$189.69

mpn: RB911G-5HPACD-QRT, ean: 0712155510494,

The QRT 5 ac is a rugged outdoor flat panel antenna, with a built in RouterBOARD. The device has a 24dBi antenna and a high power 5GHz wireless transmitter which now supports 802.11ac and is also backwards compatible with 802.11a/n. Inside is the hig...


MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
In Stock
$417.09
$384.60
You Save: 8%

mpn: CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+, ean: 0709257385327,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ The new updated revision of CCR1009 is here and offers 7 Ports Gigabit. MikroTik attempted to combine all the customer feedback and best practice in CCR device manufacturing that we learned over the last three years, since the first...


Mikrotik DynaDish 5 2-UNITS 25dBi 5Ghz PTP Outdoor 802.11ac Integrated Antenna
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 2-UNITS 25dBi 5Ghz PTP Outdoor 802.11ac Integrated Antenna
In Stock
$299.95

mpn: RBDynaDishG-5HacDX2, ean: 0688474346222,

Mikrotik DynaDish 5 2-UNITS 25dBi 5Ghz PTP Outdoor 802.11ac Integrated Antenna POE OSL3Mikrotik RBDynaDishG-5HacD 2-UNITS 802.11ac outdoor. Mikrotik Dyna Dish 5 25dBi 8 degree Dual Chain 5Ghz 802.11ac integrated antenna. Dyna Dish5 720MHz CPU 128MB R...


Mikrotik RB3011UIAS-RM RouterBOARD 10xGigabit Ethernet, USB 3.0, LCD, RB3011
Mikrotik RB3011UIAS-RM RouterBOARD 10xGigabit Ethernet, USB 3.0, LCD, RB3011
In Stock
$168.92
$144.15
You Save: 15%

mpn: RB3011UIAS-RM, ean: 4260457252346,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
The RB3011 is a new multi port device, our first to be running an ARM architecture CPU for higher performance than ever before. The RB3011 has ten Gigabit ports divided in two switch groups, an SFP cage and for the first time a SuperSpeed full size U...


Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD-QRT QRT-5 Wireless System
Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD-QRT QRT-5 Wireless System
In Stock
$152.95
$131.89
You Save: 14%

mpn: RB911G-5HPND-QRT, ean: 0701017580768,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
The qrt 5 is a rugged outdoor flat panel antenna, with a built in routerboard. The device has a 24dbi antenna and a high power 5ghz wireless transmitter. Inside is the high power rb911 dual chain wireless device (see separate brochure), with high per...


Mikrotik Routerboard RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN Sfp Port plus 10 Port Ethernet
Mikrotik Routerboard RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN Sfp Port plus 10 Port Ethernet
In Stock
$129.00
$100.28
You Save: 22%

mpn: RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN, ean: 0700175496140,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Mikrotik RB2011Ui RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN Wireless Router 5 Gigabit LANMikrotik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN has most features and interfaces from all our Wireless routers.. Its powered by the new Atheros 600MHz 74K MIPS network processor, h...


Mikrotik SXT HG5 ac 5GHz 17dBi 24 deg Antenna 802.11ac 128MB 1XGigabit PoE OSL4
Mikrotik SXT HG5 ac 5GHz 17dBi 24 deg Antenna 802.11ac 128MB 1XGigabit PoE OSL4
In Stock
$118.99
$118.96

mpn: RBSXTG-5HPACD-HG, ean: 5054991222892,

The new High Gain version of our popular SXT G 802.11a/n/ac model, equipped with an improved 5GHz 17dBi 24 degree antenna, Gigabit Ethernet port and RouterOS L4 license....


Mikrotik Metal 52 Ac Outdoor Wireless Ap 802.11ac RBMetalG-52SHPacn-US
Mikrotik Metal 52 Ac Outdoor Wireless Ap 802.11ac RBMetalG-52SHPacn-US
In Stock
$129.00

mpn: RBMETALG-52SHPACN, ean: 0688474340886,

Now with 802.11ac support, a Gigabit Ethernet port and a selectable wireless band (2.4GHz or 5GHz, up to 80 MHz wide channel). The new Gigabit port will help you utilize the full benefit of 802.11ac high speed wireless. The Metal 52 ac supports 2.4GH...


MikroTik S+31DLC10D, SFP+ 10G 10Km 1310nm DDM transceiver LC
MikroTik S+31DLC10D, SFP+ 10G 10Km 1310nm DDM transceiver LC
In Stock
$124.00

mpn: S+31DLC10D-WH3, ean: 0724627205487,

MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector 1310nm for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections.Mikrotik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connecti...


Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP AC
Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP AC
In Stock
$129.00
$101.37
You Save: 21%

mpn: RB962UIGS-5HACT2HNT, ean: 0708747432657,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
The hAP ac is our most universal home or office wireless device. It is a dual band device with Gigabit ports that allow the full advantages of 802.11ac technology speed, while maintaining compatibility with legacy devices in 2GHz 802.11 b/g/n and 5GH...


Mikrotik DynaDish 5 802.11ac outdoor 25dBi antenna 720MHz CPU(RBDynaDishG-5HacD)
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 802.11ac outdoor 25dBi antenna 720MHz CPU(RBDynaDishG-5HacD)
In Stock
$169.88
$127.68
You Save: 25%

mpn: RBDYNADISHG-5HACD, ean: 0793198433865,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
The DynaDish 5 is a new 802.11ac outdoor device with an integrated 25dBi antenna. Compact in it's design, it is a simple and completely integrated product with everything you need to quickly install a reliable point to point link. The DynaDish 5 is p...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.