Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Mellanox Technologies - On Sale Now! Save up to 2%


On Sale! Up to 2% off on Mellanox Technologies products at Click Top. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Mellanox ConnectX-4 EN 50Gigabit Ethernet Card
Mellanox ConnectX-4 EN 50Gigabit Ethernet Card
In Stock
$389.99

mpn: MCX413A-GCAT, ean: 7290108480122,

PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 1 Port(s) - Optical FiberPCI Express 3.0 x8. 1 Port(s). Optical Fiber. ...


Mellanox Transceiver, 25Gbe, Sfp28, Mpo, 850Nm, Up To 100M
Mellanox Transceiver, 25Gbe, Sfp28, Mpo, 850Nm, Up To 100M
In Stock
$159.49

mpn: MMA2P00-AS,

Mellanox Technologies MMA2P00-AS SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm...


CONNECTX-5 EN ADAP CARD 100GBE
CONNECTX-5 EN ADAP CARD 100GBE
In Stock
$743.35
$727.63
You Save: 2%

mpn: MCX515A-CCAT, ean: 7290108480375,

ConnectX-5 EN network interface card, 100GbE single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R6...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.