Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Generic


Save on Generic products at Click Top. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



StarTech.com 1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port - Fast Ethernet - Rail-mountable - NETRS232
StarTech.com 1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port - Fast Ethernet - Rail-mountable - NETRS232
In Stock
$135.07

mpn: NETRS232,

Connect to, configure and remotely manage an RS232 serial device over an IP network - Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - Serial Device Server - Serial Over IP Device Server - Serial Over Ethernet - RS232 Serial to IP Converter...


HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber - J9150AS
In Stock
$350.01

mpn: J9150A,

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber....


Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Rack-mountable - US-24-500W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Rack-mountable - US-24-500W
In Stock
$548.00

mpn: XP1156,

With 24 auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet ports, the UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port Switch with SFP from Ubiquiti Networks is capable of providing a stable, reliable network connection to a large number of Ethernet enabled devices. Add in 802.3af/at ...


Digi ConnectPort TS 16 Device Server - 16 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 70002388
Digi ConnectPort TS 16 Device Server - 16 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 70002388
In Stock
$1,703.09

mpn: QZ8900,

ConnectPort TS 16 Serial Server provide secure, easy integration of virtually any serial device into wired Ethernet networks. They are ideal for use in IPv4/IPv6 United States Government Department of Defense networks and for applications requiring C...


Lantronix UDS2100 Device Server for serial to Ethernet conversion - Convert from RS-232, RS-485, RS-422. DB-9, 2-wire, 4-wire, serial to RJ-45 10/100 Mbs Fast Ethernet; Wall mountable, Rail mountable - UD2100001-01
Lantronix UDS2100 Device Server for serial to Ethernet conversion - Convert from RS-232, RS-485, RS-422. DB-9, 2-wire, 4-wire, serial to RJ-45 10/100 Mbs Fast Ethernet; Wall mountable, Rail mountable - UD2100001-01
In Stock
$199.62

mpn: UD2100001-01,

* Tynex SKU# Ty125163, * Model# UD2100001-01Main Features Manufacturer: Lantronix, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: UD2100001-01 Product Series: UDS Product Model: UDS2100 Product Name: UDS2100 2-Port Device Server Marketing Information: The UDS2100 dev...


Wifi 700mw Db Range Extender
Wifi 700mw Db Range Extender
In Stock
$182.88

mpn: REA20, ean: 0014445046578,

The Excellent Quality WiFi 700mW DB Range Extender - High Power 700mW Dual Band AC Wi-Fi Range Extender Extreme range, next generation 802.11ac gigabit repeater. Ten high power amplifiers and three high gain antennas, ultra-fast Wi-Fi speeds provide ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.