Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Dell - Extreame Savings! Save up to 46%


Extreame Savings! Up to 46% off on Dell products at Click Top. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



N1548P 48PT 1GBE 4PT 10GBE LLW
N1548P 48PT 1GBE 4PT 10GBE LLW
In Stock
$2,511.32
$2,511.27

mpn: 463-7711, ean: 0884116269007,

N1548P 1/10GbE PoE+ Switch 48x 1GbE / 4x 10GbE SFP+ LLWDevice Type: Layer 3 Switch. Form Factor: Rack-mountable. ...


Dell Sonicwall 01-SSC-0871 Sonicpoint Aci Wireless Access Point 802.11 B/A/G/n/AC
Dell Sonicwall 01-SSC-0871 Sonicpoint Aci Wireless Access Point 802.11 B/A/G/n/AC
In Stock
$475.00
$353.00
You Save: 26%

mpn: 01-SSC-0871, ean: 0758479008712,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Extend your network with secure, high-speed wireless. The Dell sonicpoint AC I wireless access point combines 802.11AC wireless performance, proven security, internal antennas and dimmable LEDs for discreet wireless networking environments.Superior w...


Dell Security SonicWALL Tz400 Total Secure 1Yr (01-SSC-0514)
Dell Security SonicWALL Tz400 Total Secure 1Yr (01-SSC-0514)
In Stock
$1,225.00
$911.00
You Save: 26%

mpn: 01-SSC-0514, ean: 5054629961681,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
Dell SonicWALL Tz400 appliance with 1 Year of comprehensive Gateway security suite and 24x7 support. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flex...


DELL 407-BBOR SFP 1000Base-Sx Transceiver
DELL 407-BBOR SFP 1000Base-Sx Transceiver
In Stock
$300.00
$161.93
You Save: 46%

mpn: 407-BBOR, ean: 7106227350270,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550 m reach1Gbps data transfer rate. 550M reach. 850nm wavelength. ...


Dell Intel SFP+ Module
Dell Intel SFP+ Module
In Stock
$149.09

mpn: 407-BBVJ, ean: 0884116271468,

SFP+, SR, Optical Transceiver, Intel, 10Gb-1Gb...


Dell 540-BBGS QLOGIC 57810S DP 10GB SFP CNA
Dell 540-BBGS QLOGIC 57810S DP 10GB SFP CNA
In Stock
$653.34
$354.43
You Save: 46%

mpn: 540-BBGS, ean: 0884116209003,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
FH 540-BBGS...


Dell Tz300 Secure Upgrade Plus 3Yr (01-SSC-0576)
Dell Tz300 Secure Upgrade Plus 3Yr (01-SSC-0576)
In Stock
$916.00
$892.33
You Save: 3%

mpn: 01-SSC-0576, ean: 0758479005766,

Dell SonicWALL Tz300 secure upgrade plus 3Yr. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. The country of Origin is...


Dell U691D 10GE Dual Port SFP+ Module 6200-XGSF
Dell U691D 10GE Dual Port SFP+ Module 6200-XGSF
In Stock
$379.00

mpn: U691D, ean: 5711045373510,

Dell Powerconnect 6000 series 10Gb SFP+SR 850nm Transceiver Module - P/N: U691DFeatures 2 SFP+ ports. Supports 10G-BaseSR, 10G-BaseLR and 10G-BaseLRM optical transceivers. ...


Dell Security SonicWALL Soho Appliance (01-SSC-0217)
Dell Security SonicWALL Soho Appliance (01-SSC-0217)
In Stock
$355.00
$284.00
You Save: 20%

mpn: 01-SSC-0217, ean: 0758479002178,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
The SOHO offers small offices big-business protection and uncompromising security over wired and wireless networks. Protect your organization with highly effective intrusion prevention, anti-malware, content/URL filtering and application control with...


Dell Security SonicWALL Soho Total Secure 1Yr (01-SSC-0651)
Dell Security SonicWALL Soho Total Secure 1Yr (01-SSC-0651)
In Stock
$420.00

mpn: 01-SSC-0651, ean: 5054629790700,

Dell SonicWALL SoHo appliance with 1 Year of comprehensive Gateway security suite and 24x7 support. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexi...


Dell Tz600 Secure Upgrade Plus 3Yr (01-SSC-0223)
Dell Tz600 Secure Upgrade Plus 3Yr (01-SSC-0223)
In Stock
$2,244.00

mpn: 01-SSC-0223, ean: 0758479002239,

Dell SonicWALL Tz600 secure upgrade plus 3Yr. Provides an extensible design that enables Service prioritization for data. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. The country of Origin is...


Dell - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (407-BBOU)
Dell - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (407-BBOU)
In Stock
$354.38
$339.99
You Save: 4%

mpn: 407-BBOU, ean: 0884116143536,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm 300M Reach TransceiverForm Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 10gbase-snr. Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps. ...


N2048P 48PT 1GBE 2PT 10GBE L2
N2048P 48PT 1GBE 2PT 10GBE L2
In Stock
$2,357.05

mpn: 463-7704, ean: 0884116268932,

N2048P 1/10GBE L2 POE+ SWITCH 48X 1GBE / 2X 10GBE SFP+ LLW...


Dell H625cdw Wireless Color Printer with Scanner Copier & Fax
Dell H625cdw Wireless Color Printer with Scanner Copier & Fax
In Stock
$219.64

mpn: H625cdw, ean: 0884116186281,

Versatile and full-featured for cloud collaboration increase workplace efficiency and collaboration with this affordable, easy-to-use color multifunction printer that lets you connect to the cloud.Print, fax, scan, copy and Connect to popular cloud s...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.