Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Cisco - Blowout Sale! Save up to 87%


Blowout Sale! Up to 87% off on Cisco products at Click Top. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM
Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM DOM
In Stock
$45.00

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD=, ean: 0779184459002,

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on ...


Cisco WBPN Wireless-N Bridge for Phone Adapters - Retail Packaging - Silver
Cisco WBPN Wireless-N Bridge for Phone Adapters - Retail Packaging - Silver
In Stock
$25.30

mpn: 0882658461842, ean: 0012304313540,

The Cisco Wireless-N Bridge for Phone Adapters, often called the Cisco SPA Bridge, lets you transform your Cisco SPA IP Phone into a flexible wireless device. Designed specifically for small businesses, it gives you the freedom to place your IP phone...


Cisco 4G-LTE-ANTM-D= 4G/3G Omnidirectional Dipole Antenna - Antenna - LTE - indoor - 2 dBi - omni-directional - raven black
Cisco 4G-LTE-ANTM-D= 4G/3G Omnidirectional Dipole Antenna - Antenna - LTE - indoor - 2 dBi - omni-directional - raven black
In Stock
$19.90

mpn: 4G-LTE-ANTM-D=, ean: 0044113198780,

Cisco 4G/3G Omnidirectional Dipole Antenna - Antenna - LTE - indoor - 2 dBi - omni-directional - raven blackProduct Type:Antenna. Brand Name:Cisco. Manufacturer:Cisco Systems, Inc. Product Name:4G/3G Omnidirectional Dipole Antenna. Manufacturer Part ...


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF
In Stock
$19.39

mpn: GLC-LH-SMD=, ean: 0849064004421,

Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode)....


Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable
In Stock
$92.62
$33.84
You Save: 63%

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=, ean: 0971478674775,

 This Twin axial cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with a compatible Juniper Series Switch....


Cisco AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= Aironet 2.4 GHz 3dBi 5 GHz 5dB Antenna
Cisco AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= Aironet 2.4 GHz 3dBi 5 GHz 5dB Antenna
In Stock
$30.08
$29.99

mpn: AIR-ANT2535SDW-R=, ean: 4053162429222,

Cisco 2.4 GHz 3dBi/5 GHz 5dBi low profile antenna, white, rp-tncCisco 2.4 GHz 3dBi/5 GHz 5dBi low profile antenna, White, rp-tnc. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in China. ...


Cisco RV110W-A-NA-K9 Small Business RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall Router
Cisco RV110W-A-NA-K9 Small Business RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall Router
In Stock
$40.33

mpn: RV110W-A-NA-K9, ean: 0521227157662,

The Cisco RV110W Wireless-N VPN Firewall combines simple, highly secure wired and wireless connectivity for small offices/home offices and remote workers with a high-speed, 802.11n wireless access point; a 4-port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet switch; an ...


Cisco RV130W Wireless N VPN Router
Cisco RV130W Wireless N VPN Router
In Stock
$84.58
$84.39

mpn: RV130WAK9NA, ean: 0804067209372,

Cisco Small Business Multifunction Wireless-N VPN RouterProduct Name: RV130W Multifunction VPN Router| Marketing Information: The Cisco RV130W Wireless-N Multifunction VPN Router is an easy-to-use, flexible, high-performance device well suited for sm...


Gigabit Ethernet Lx Mini-gbic
Gigabit Ethernet Lx Mini-gbic
In Stock
$54.99

mpn: MGBLX1, ean: 0078667289021,

Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fibre connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceiv...


Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
In Stock
$220.00
$29.99
You Save: 86%

mpn: GLC-LH-SM=, ean: 0711811487323,

Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ether slot Interfaces/PortsThe GLC-LH-SM is used for short to medium fiber connections (up to 6.2 miles using single mode duplex cable).. LC Snap Lock. Transfer rate of 1 Gb/s. ...


Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
In Stock
$243.41
$34.00
You Save: 86%

mpn: GLC-TE=, ean: 0882658340932,

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-Port 1-gigabit; Nexus 7700 f3-series, 9372Px, 9396PxBackward compatible. Digital Optical monitoring. Udi compliant. Extended temperature range of operat...


Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
In Stock
$45.94

mpn: SFP-10G-LR-S=, ean: 0882658722974,

The Cisco S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and data center applications. S-Class optics are available for the most common reaches needed for these applications...


Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
In Stock
$65.00

mpn: GLC-GE-100FX=, ean: 0777779904715,

Cisco 100base-fx fiber SFP Transceiver for gig SFP port.GLC-GE-100FX. ...


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
In Stock
$225.00
$28.98
You Save: 87%

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0191120044446,

The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cablingIt operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length. Dual LC Connector. O...


GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
In Stock
$45.00

mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet co...


Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
In Stock
$38.71

mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,

Genuine Cisco GLC-T 30-1410-03 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire CISCOGLCTPackaged quantity: 1. ...


Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
In Stock
$26.00

mpn: MGBIC-08, ean: 0810689010012,

Cisco GLC-LH-SMCisco Glc-Lh-Sm Networking Transceiver 10-100-1000. ...


Brown OEM Box Cisco DPC3010 Docsis 3.0 8x4 Cable Modem
Brown OEM Box Cisco DPC3010 Docsis 3.0 8x4 Cable Modem
In Stock
$19.99

mpn: 4027668, ean: 0019372026143,

Brown OEM Box Cisco Model DPC3010 DOCSIS 3.0 8x4 Cable Modem Cisco DPC3010 comes in Original Cisco Brown OEM Box, CD, Manual, USB cable, Ethernet cable and Power supply.Brown OEM Box, CD, Manual, USB cable, Ethernet cable and Power supply.. DOCSIS 3....


Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
In Stock
$21.36

mpn: 7463205603040, ean: 0799599480859,

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver ModuleCisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000 Base-SX Cisco compatible. ...


Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
In Stock
$34.00
$33.99

mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 5060175335227,

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connectorTransceiver Type: SFP+. Connector: LC Duplex Connector. Cable: Multimode Fiber. Cabling distance (maximum): 300 meters. Wavelength: 850 nm. ...



Viewing Page 1 of 7

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.