Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Black Box - On Sale Now! Save up to 7%


On Sale! Up to 7% off on Black Box products at Click Top. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Black Box Modem 202T, Standalone AC
Black Box Modem 202T, Standalone AC
In Stock
$801.47

mpn: MD1970A, ean: 0013269127067,

AC powered analog async Leased line BELL 2002T modem. Operates over point-to-point or multipoint polled systems, full- or half-duplex over 2- or 4-wire circuits. Perfect for industrial, SCADA, and metering applications.Ideal for banks, PLCs, and indu...


Black Box Network - LB524A-KIT-R2 - Black Box Ethernet Extender Kit - G-SHDSL 4-Wire, 22.8 Mbps
Black Box Network - LB524A-KIT-R2 - Black Box Ethernet Extender Kit - G-SHDSL 4-Wire, 22.8 Mbps
In Stock
$1,296.27

mpn: LB524A-KIT-R2,

Support QoS, CoS, and VLAN: Ensure mission-critical network connections are of top quality with advanced traffic management features. A built-in console port makes setup a snap. And you can also use the embedded HTTP/SNMP agent to remotely manage the...


Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST
Black Box Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST
In Stock
$174.82

mpn: LHC013A-R3,

Media Converter Fast Ethernet Multimode 1300nm 2km ST. 10/100Mbps copper to 100Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by a un...


Black Box USB Ultimate Extender over Multimode Fiber, 4-Port
Black Box USB Ultimate Extender over Multimode Fiber, 4-Port
In Stock
$1,114.66

mpn: IC404A-R2, ean: 0700604198959,

Extend four USB 2.0 devices past the 16 ft limitation up to 328 ft. over CATx. Extend USB peripherals connection beyond the desktop to four devices such as USB keyboards, mice, printers, webcams, interactive whiteboards, and other devices.Reliably ex...


Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
In Stock
$474.86

mpn: LGC011A-R2, ean: 0700604201475,

Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC. 1000Mbps copper to 1000Mbps fiber.Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs. Compact size; measures just 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D.. Powered by...


Black Box LES301A-KIT 1-Port 10/100 Device Server - RS-232/422/485
Black Box LES301A-KIT 1-Port 10/100 Device Server - RS-232/422/485
In Stock
$142.38
$132.09
You Save: 7%

mpn: LES301A-KIT, ean: 0822088107026,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
This kit includes a 1-Port 10/100 Device Server plus a 12-VDC power supply.An easy way to remotely monitor, manage, and control an industrial device in the field. Easy to configure through a Web browser, serial console, Telnet, or Windows utility. Ac...


Black Box Corp Servswitch KVM Console/Extender - 2 Computer[s] - 1 - 1 x DVI-D Video 1 x Type A Keyboard 1 x Type A Mouse 1 x DVI-D ACS4001A-R2
Black Box Corp Servswitch KVM Console/Extender - 2 Computer[s] - 1 - 1 x DVI-D Video 1 x Type A Keyboard 1 x Type A Mouse 1 x DVI-D ACS4001A-R2
In Stock
$1,447.22

mpn: ACS4001A-R2, ean: 0822088065333,

SERVSWITCH SINGLE DVI CATX KVM EXTENDER...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.