Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Addon - Mega Sale! Save up to 26%


Mega Sale! Up to 26% off on Addon products at Click Top. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ADDON TECH ADD-GMC-SX-5SC TX to SC Media Conv
ADDON TECH ADD-GMC-SX-5SC TX to SC Media Conv
In Stock
$145.67
$107.50
You Save: 26%

mpn: ADD-GMC-SX-5SC, ean: 7426800016097,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
AddOn Network Upgrades is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(SC) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 550m. provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 100...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.