Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Click Top
Superior Web Hosting Solutions
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

10Gtek - Mega Sale! Save up to 29%


Mega Sale! Up to 29% off on 10Gtek products at Click Top. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M, 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Active, 10m
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M, 10Gb/s SFP+ DAC Active, 10m
In Stock
$145.99

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-A10M-24, ean: 0711811485831,

● SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor ● 10Gb/s ● Copper Active ● 10 Meters ● AWG2410Gb/s DAC, SFP+ to SFP+ DAC, Active, AWG 24, 10-meter. Compatible for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M (10-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly, active). 100% Compatible with Cisco....


[10-Pack] SFP+ DAC cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M, 10GBASE-CU Copper Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 3-meter
[10-Pack] SFP+ DAC cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M, 10GBASE-CU Copper Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 3-meter
In Stock
$543.00
$385.99
You Save: 29%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30(Cisco-10pcs),

4.7 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
DESCRIPTION:  For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M  SFP+ to SFP+  AWG30, Passive  10Gb/s  DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)  10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 1...


10Gtek for Ubiquiti Transceiver, a Pair of 10GBASE SFP+ Bidi Transceiver Module, 40KM
10Gtek for Ubiquiti Transceiver, a Pair of 10GBASE SFP+ Bidi Transceiver Module, 40KM
In Stock
$425.99
$313.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: AXB23-192-40-Ubi/AXB32-192-40-Ubi,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
10Gtek's BIDI 10G SFP+ Transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Compatible for Ubiquiti products 10G BX optics over SMF, 1270nm up to 40KM; 10G BX optics over SMF, 1330n...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive, 2-Meter, Pack of 10
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive, 2-Meter, Pack of 10
In Stock
$318.99
$258.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P2M(Cisco-10pcs),

4.0 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
DESCRIPTION:   For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M  SFP+ to SFP+  AWG30, Passive  10Gb/s  DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)  10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in ...


10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T, Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP, 1000Base-T Transceiver Module, Pack of 10
10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T, Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP, 1000Base-T Transceiver Module, Pack of 10
In Stock
$298.99
$233.99
You Save: 22%

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Cisco 10pcs,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...


10Gtek Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBase-T SFP+ 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Transceiver 30-Meter
10Gtek Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBase-T SFP+ 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Transceiver 30-Meter
In Stock
$803.99
$571.99
You Save: 29%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/...


10Gtek for Intel E10G42BTDA 82599ES Chip 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, PCI-E X8 Dual SFP+ Port
10Gtek for Intel E10G42BTDA 82599ES Chip 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, PCI-E X8 Dual SFP+ Port
In Stock
$300.99
$245.99
You Save: 18%

mpn: 10Gtek X520-DA2, ean: 0603149407824,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
P/N: X520-DA2Ethernet Controller(s): 82599ES-LR Connector & Cable Medium:SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Cabling Type: SFP+ Direct Attached/LC Fiber Cable Twin Axial Cabling up to 10 m Ports: Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network and Server AdaptersCon...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - clicktop.net. All Rights Reserved.